Comité de programme

Comité d’organisationComité de programmeConseil du comité de programme

Comité de programme

PRESIDENTE : Agnès FRONT, Université de Grenoble, LIG

BEIGBEDER Michel École Nationale Supérieure des Mines de Saint-Étienne.
BEN GHEZALA Henda RIADI-ENSI, Université de la Manouba, Tunisie
BORNE Isabelle Université de Bretagne Sud
BOUDJIDA Nacer Université de Lorraine / LORIA
CALABRETTO Sylvie LIRIS, INSA de Lyon
CHABROL Michelle LIMOS Clermont-Ferrand
CRESCENZO Pierre Université Nice Sophia Antipolis, CNRS, Laboratoire I3S
DALMAU Marc LIUPPA, LIUPPA, IUT de Bayonne Pays basque
DELOT Thierry LAMIH, Université de Valenciennes
DESCONNETS Jean-Christophe UMR ESPACE-DEV, IRD
DUBOIS Hubert CEA Tech Midi-Pyrénées
EGYED-ZSIGMOND Elöd LIRIS, INSA de Lyon
FAUVET Marie Christine LIG, Université de Grenoble
FOURNIER Sébastien Université Aix-Marseille, LSIS
FREDJ Mounia École nationale supérieure d’informatique et d’analyse des systèmes, Rabat
GERVAIS Marie-Pierre Université Paris Ouest Nanterre La Défense, Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris 6
GRAIET Mohamed Institut Supérieur d’Informatique et de Mathématique de Monastir
GZARA Lilia G-SCOP, Grenoble-INP
KHAYATI Oualid Institut supérieur des arts multimédia de la Manouba
KORNYSHOVA Elena Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers, Paris
LAFOREST Frédérique Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université Jean Monnet, Saint Etienne
MASSEGLIA Florent INRIA
MAZO Raul Centre de Recherche en Informatique, Université Paris 1 Panthéon – Sorbonne
MOTHE Josiane IRIT, ESPE de Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées
MURISASCO Elisabeth LSIS (UMR CNRS 7296), Université de Toulon
OUSSALAH Mourad LINA, Université de Nantes
PASTOR Oscar Universitat Politecnica de Valencia, Espagne
PONCELET Pascal Université Montpellier – LIRMM
RALYTE Jolita Université de Genève
RAVAT Franck IRIT, Université Paul Sabatier
ROCHE Mathieu UMR TETIS, Cirad
ROUDIES Ounsa Ecole Mohammadia d’Ingénieurs. Univ. Mohammed V. Rabat
ROUSSEY Catherine Irstea, Clermont Ferrand
SALLABERRY Christian LIUPPA, Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour
SANTORUM Marco Escuela Politecnica Nacional, Quito, Ecuador
SAVONNET Marinette Laboratoire LE2I, Université de Bourgogne
SHARP Bernadette School of Computing, Staffordshire University
SIMONIN Jacques Télécom Bretagne – Lab-STICC
SMAIL-TABBONE Malika Université de Lorraine – Laboratoire LORIA
TESTE Olivier IRIT, Université Toulouse Jean Jaurès
VILLANOVA Marlène LIG, Université de Grenoble
WATTIAU Isabelle Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers, Paris